During this pandemic, we would like to reassure our commitment to supporting your needs. We will only be shipping orders via UPS.
For our local Florida customers, any order placed will arrive the next business day.

2337 Radiator

Picture for manufacturer Sunbelt Radiators
List Price: $139.00
Our Price: $75.90
You Save: $63.10
SKU: SBR2337
  • Lifetime Warranty.
  • Designed to meet or exceed OE Specifications.
  • Only the highest grade materials and components are used.
  • Maximum cooling efficiency.
  • Each product is quality inspected and 100% tested.
  • Mercedes-Benz C230 1.8l L4 2005 2004 2003
  • Mercedes-Benz C230 2.3l L4 2002
  • Mercedes-Benz C230 2.5l V6 2009 2008 2007 2006
  • Mercedes-Benz C240 2.6l V6 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001
  • Mercedes-Benz C280 3.0l V6 2007 2006
  • Mercedes-Benz C32 AMG 3.2l V6 2004 2003 2002
  • Mercedes-Benz C320 3.2l V6 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001
  • Mercedes-Benz C350 3.5l V6 2007 2006
  • Mercedes-Benz C55 AMG 5.5l V8 2006 2005
  • Mercedes-Benz CLK320 3.2l V6 2005 2004 2003
  • Mercedes-Benz CLK500 5.0l V8 2006 2005 2004 2003
  • Mercedes-Benz SLK280 3.0l V6 2007 2006
  • Mercedes-Benz SLK350 3.5l V6 2007 2006 2005
Manufacturer Interchange Number
CSF CSF2990
DPI (DataPoint Inc) 13173
DPI (DataPoint Inc) 2337
OEM Part Number 2035000100
OEM Part Number 203500050
OEM Part Number 2035000503
OEM Part Number 2035000603
OEM Part Number 2035000703
OEM Part Number 2035001103
OEM Part Number 2035002503
OEM Part Number 2035003903
OEM Part Number MB3010154
OEM Part Number RK881
Partslink MB3010103
Partslink MB3010160
Sunbelt Radiators Inc Q2337