During this pandemic, we would like to reassure our commitment to supporting your needs. We will only be shipping orders via UPS.
For our local Florida customers, any order placed will arrive the next business day.

738 Radiator

26 1/4 inch Core Height

Temporarily Out of Stock. More Coming Soon.

  • Lifetime Warranty.
  • Designed to meet or exceed OE Specifications.
  • Only the highest grade materials and components are used.
  • Maximum cooling efficiency.
  • Each product is quality inspected and 100% tested.
  • Buick Century 2.5l L4 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982
  • Buick Century 2.8l V6 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984
  • Buick Century 3.0l V6 1985 1984 1983 1982
  • Buick Century 3.8l V6 1984
  • Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5l L4 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982
  • Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8l V6 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982
  • Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5l L4 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984
  • Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8l V6 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982
  • Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.0l V6 1985 1984
  • Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8l V6 1984
  • Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.5l L4 1990 1989 1988 1987
  • Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.8l V6 1989 1988 1987
  • Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.8l V6 1988 1987
  • Pontiac 6000 2.5l L4 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982
  • Pontiac 6000 2.8l V6 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982
  • Pontiac 6000 3.1l V6 1989 1988
Manufacturer Interchange Number
DPI (DataPoint Inc) 738
OEM Part Number 20195
OEM Part Number 20196
OEM Part Number 20279
OEM Part Number 20329
OEM Part Number 20334
OEM Part Number 20335
OEM Part Number 20479
OEM Part Number 3049481
OEM Part Number 3049482
OEM Part Number 3049483
OEM Part Number 3049999
OEM Part Number 3050108
OEM Part Number 3053231
OEM Part Number 3053529
OEM Part Number 3054042
OEM Part Number 3054043
OEM Part Number 3055626
OEM Part Number 3055627
OEM Part Number 3055696
OEM Part Number 3082830
OEM Part Number 3090081
OEM Part Number 3091010
OEM Part Number 3092830
OEM Part Number 3092831
OEM Part Number 3092832
OEM Part Number 3092833
OEM Part Number 3092834
OEM Part Number 3092836
OEM Part Number 3092837
OEM Part Number 3092838
OEM Part Number 3092839
OEM Part Number 3093502
OEM Part Number 3093503
OEM Part Number 3093506
OEM Part Number 3094384
OEM Part Number 3094920
OEM Part Number 52079809
OEM Part Number 52452671
OEM Part Number 52477221
OEM Part Number 52477222
OEM Part Number CY8882
OEM Part Number DA8682
OEM Part Number DD8987
OEM Part Number DF8987
OEM Part Number DL8682
OEM Part Number DN8682
OEM Part Number FJ8682
OEM Part Number GX8782
OEM Part Number HJ8787
OEM Part Number KW8888
OEM Part Number MF9190
OEM Part Number PP8682
OEM Part Number PR8982
OEM Part Number PU8682
OEM Part Number TR8682
OEM Part Number TS8682
OEM Part Number ZC8682
OEM Part Number ZM8782
OEM Part Number ZS8682
OEM Part Number ZT8682
OEM Part Number ZU8682
Partslink GM3010110