3640 A/C Condenser

Temporarily Out of Stock. More Coming Soon.

  • Lifetime Warranty.
  • Designed to meet or exceed OE Specifications.
  • Only the highest grade materials and components are used.
  • Maximum cooling efficiency.
  • Each product is quality inspected and 100% tested.
  • Chevrolet S10 1.9l L4 1985 1984 1983 1982
  • Chevrolet S10 2.0l L4 1984 1983
  • Chevrolet S10 2.2l L4 1985 1984
  • Chevrolet S10 2.5l L4 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985
  • Chevrolet S10 2.8l V6 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982
  • Chevrolet S10 4.3l V6 1988
  • Chevrolet S10 Blazer 1.9l L4 1984 1983
  • Chevrolet S10 Blazer 2.0l L4 1984 1983
  • Chevrolet S10 Blazer 2.2l L4 1984
  • Chevrolet S10 Blazer 2.5l L4 1988 1987 1986 1985
  • Chevrolet S10 Blazer 2.8l V6 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983
  • GMC S15 1.9l L4 1985 1984 1983 1982
  • GMC S15 2.0l L4 1984 1983
  • GMC S15 2.2l L4 1985 1984
  • GMC S15 2.5l L4 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985
  • GMC S15 2.8l V6 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982
  • GMC S15 Jimmy 1.9l L4 1984 1983
  • GMC S15 Jimmy 2.0l L4 1984 1983
  • GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5l L4 1988 1987 1986 1985
  • GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8l V6 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983
  • GMC Sonoma 2.5l L4 1993 1992 1991
  • GMC Sonoma 2.8l V6 1993 1992 1991
Manufacturer Interchange Number
DPI (DataPoint Inc) 3640
OEM Part Number 3048188
OEM Part Number 52452126
OEM Part Number 52456126
OEM Part Number 52479563
Partslink GM3030237
Partslink GM3030247
Sunbelt Radiators Inc Q3640

P65 Warning WARNING: This product can expose you to chemical which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.