SBIC40715

Picture for manufacturer Sunbelt Radiators
List Price: $99.90
Our Price: $66.96
You Save: $32.94
SKU: SBIC40715
  • Lifetime Warranty.
  • Designed to meet or exceed OE Specifications.
  • Only the highest grade materials and components are used.
  • Maximum cooling efficiency.
  • Each product is quality inspected and 100% tested.
  • Kenworth T170 6.7L L6 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth T170 6.7l L6 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth T270 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth T270 6.7L L6 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth T270 6.7l L6 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth T270 8.3L L6 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth T300 2016 2008
  • Kenworth T300 5.9l L6 2008
  • Kenworth T300 5.9L L6 2008
  • Kenworth T300 6.7l L6 2008
  • Kenworth T300 6.7L L6 2008
  • Kenworth T300 8.3L L6 2008
  • Kenworth T370 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth T370 6.7L L6 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth T370 6.7l L6 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth T370 8.3L L6 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth T400 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
  • Kenworth T400 8.3L L6 2013 2012 2011
  • Kenworth T400 8.9L L6 2013 2012 2011 2010
  • Kenworth T800 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth T800 10.3l -6 2010
  • Kenworth T800 11.1l -6 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth T800 11.9l -6 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
  • Kenworth T800 12.5l -6 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth T800 12.9l -6 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
  • Kenworth T800 12.9l L6 2016
  • Kenworth T800 14.9l L6 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth T800 15.0l -6 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
  • Kenworth T880 10.8L L6 2016 2015
  • Kenworth T880 11.9L 2016 2015
  • Kenworth T880 12.9L 2016 2015 2014
  • Kenworth T880 15.0L L6 2016 2015
  • Kenworth W900 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth W900 10.8L L6 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth W900 11.9L 2013 2012
  • Kenworth W900 11.9l -6 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
  • Kenworth W900 12.5L 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth W900 12.5l -6 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth W900 12.9L 2013 2012 2011
  • Kenworth W900 12.9l -6 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
  • Kenworth W900 14.6L L6 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth W900 14.9l L6 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth W900 15.0L L6 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth W900 15.8L L6 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Kenworth W900 8.8L L6 2008
  • Kenworth W900 8.9L L6 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 325 6.7L L6 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 325 6.7l L6 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 330 6.7L L6 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 330 6.7l L6 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 335 6.7L L6 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 335 8.3L L6 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 337 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
  • Peterbilt 337 6.7L L6 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 337 6.7l L6 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
  • Peterbilt 337 8.3L L6 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 337 8.9L L6 2015 2014
  • Peterbilt 340 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 340 8.3L L6 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 348 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
  • Peterbilt 348 6.7L L6 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 348 6.7l L6 2017 2016 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 348 8.3L L6 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 348 8.9L L6 2015 2014
  • Peterbilt 365 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 365 10.8L L6 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 365 11.9L 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 365 11.9l -6 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 365 12.5L 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 365 12.5l -6 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 365 12.9L 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 365 12.9l -6 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 365 14.9l L6 2011 2008
  • Peterbilt 365 15.0L L6 2011 2008
  • Peterbilt 365 8.8L L6 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 365 8.9L L6 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 367 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 367 10.8L L6 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 367 11.9l -6 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 367 12.5L 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 367 12.5l -6 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 367 12.9l -6 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 367 14.6L L6 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 367 14.9l L6 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 367 15.0l -6 2014 2013 2012
  • Peterbilt 367 15.0L L6 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 367 15.8L L6 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 382 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 382 8.9L L6 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 388 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 388 10.8L L6 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 388 11.9L 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 388 11.9l -6 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 388 12.5L 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 388 12.5l -6 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 388 12.7L L6 2009
  • Peterbilt 388 12.9L 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 388 12.9l -6 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
  • Peterbilt 388 14.9l L6 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 388 15.0L 2014 2013 2012
  • Peterbilt 388 15.0l -6 2014 2013 2012
  • Peterbilt 388 15.0L L6 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 389 2010
  • Peterbilt 389 11.9L 2015
  • Peterbilt 389 11.9l -6 2017 2016 2015
  • Peterbilt 389 12.7L L6 2010
  • Peterbilt 389 12.9L 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
  • Peterbilt 389 12.9l -6 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
  • Peterbilt 389 14.9l L6 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 389 15.0L L6 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
  • Peterbilt 579 2017 2016
  • Peterbilt 579 11.9L 2015 2014
  • Peterbilt 579 11.9l -6 2017 2016 2015 2014
  • Peterbilt 579 12.9L 2015 2014 2013
  • Peterbilt 579 12.9l -6 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
  • Peterbilt 579 14.9l L6 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
  • Peterbilt 579 15.0L L6 2015 2014 2013
Manufacturer Interchange Number
OE 11972171
OE 2433655
OE 310130
OE 3400265
OE 3501820
OE 40831
OE 6358
OE 7040715
OE 79091
OE M3659001
OE PT40715P
OE RO440001
OE RO44001
OEM Part Number 041422
OEM Part Number 1140715
OEM Part Number 2433655
OEM Part Number 320953
OEM Part Number 40715
OEM Part Number 41422
OEM Part Number 650715
OEM Part Number 79091
OEM Part Number 9240715
OEM Part Number CON0024
OEM Part Number F3160851201310
OEM Part Number F3160851202310
OEM Part Number F3160851212310
OEM Part Number F3160851221310
OEM Part Number F3160851222320
OEM Part Number F3160851231310
OEM Part Number F3160852201310
OEM Part Number F3160852201510
OEM Part Number F3160852211310
OEM Part Number F3160852213510
OEM Part Number F3160852221310
OEM Part Number F3160852231310
OEM Part Number F3160852232520
OEM Part Number F3160852411510
OEM Part Number F3161011201340
OEM Part Number F3161011211360
OEM Part Number F3161011211370
OEM Part Number F3161011221340
OEM Part Number F3161011221360
OEM Part Number F3161011231330
OEM Part Number F3161011231340
OEM Part Number F3161011231350
OEM Part Number F3161012221350
OEM Part Number F3161012221660
OEM Part Number F3161012231360
OEM Part Number F3161012231640
OEM Part Number F3161012231650
OEM Part Number F3161012531650
OEM Part Number F3161012533650
OEM Part Number F3161024201330
OEM Part Number F3161024203330
OEM Part Number F3161221202110
OEM Part Number F3161221222110
OEM Part Number F3161221222120
OEM Part Number F3161221302120
OEM Part Number F3161641101210
OEM Part Number F3161641201210
OEM Part Number HDH010054
OEM Part Number KLI320953
OEM Part Number PT40715
OEM Part Number PT40715P
OEM Part Number R0440001
OEM Part Number SCSI9240715
OEM Part Number SPI79091